Performances

  • Xavier Sivecas – DINS
  • Marina Mascarell – ORTHOPEDICA CORPORATIO -site specific-
  • Clémentine Télesfort and Lisard Tranis – SCOTOMA
  • Losinformalls – ENTRAÑAS CON PATATAS
  • Ivo Dimchev – LIVE SOLO CONCERT
  • El Circ Petit – CIRCUBIC -Racons d’interacció de circ-
  • La Taimada – FILIA ET FOBIA
  • Yoann Bourgeois and CCN2-Centre chorégraphique national de Grenoble – FUGUE / TRAMPOLINE
  • Núria Guiu and Francesc Cuéllar – MATCH
  • Marie Gyselbrecht – NEST -work in progress-
  • Flock Drone Art – ÀTOM
  • Àlex Serra & Totidub – IN THE REAL WORLD
  • Reinaldo Ribeiro – CAP:III (BLACK THROUGH RED)
  • Carla Farreny – TOUR
  • L’atapeïda – ESBERLAR
  • 15Feet6 – LEAGUE & LEGEND
  • Violeta Gil and Abraham Boba – ANTES DE QUE TIRÉIS MIS COSAS

Performances

  • Dansinvitro – D.0. Tast de dansa i cervesa
  • CreaMoviment – CONREAR
  • Sound de secà – POSSÊ
  • Labuena Compañía – SÍNDROME HANG JONGE
  • Tombs Creatius – EL VIATGE
  • Joan Català – PELAT
  • Las dueñas del balón – SÍ
  • Marie Gyselbrecht – NEST *working title
  • Métrica Bárbara – DE UNA EN UNA – muestra en proceso –
  • Magí Serra y Anamaria Klajnšček – COSSOC – muestra en proceso –
  • Daniel Abreu – MÁS O MENOS INQUIETOS
  • La Tristura – FUTURE LOVERS *Open Air
  • IN-motus co. – EL-LA

Performances

  • Companyia de Teatre Anna Roca – EL SECRET DE LA NANNA
  • Becky Namgauds – RODADORAS
  • CreaMoviment – UN MÓN DE CARTRÓ
  • Compagnie Zania – JAMAIS EN RETRAITE
  • EIF -earth is flat- – LIVE ELECTRONIC SET
  • Humanhood – NOMADIS
  • Jesús Rubio Gamo – BOLERO
  • La Intrusa – NIÁGARA
  • La Macana – PINK UNICORNS
  • La Taimada – OBLEA
  • Mr. Dyvinetz – VARI
  • Wonderground – RISE

Dance film – Organised by CHOREOSCOPE

  • Marta Arjona – Anod
  • Thomas Freundlich – Cold Storage
  • Jessica Wright & Morgann Runacre – Curing Albrecht
  • Anna-Maria Jóakimsdóotir-Hutri – Through the supermarket in five easy pieces

Performances

  • Cia. Ertza – MEETING POINT
  • Cia Moveo – CONSEQÜÈNCIES
  • Cie Parc – MOTIFS (version S)
  • Labuena Compañía – LA BUGADA
  • Amer i Àfrica – ENVÀ
  • Fekat Circus – MOVE IN
  • Proyecto Correo – CORREO
  • BdDansa / ExplicaDansa – CONFERÈNCIA BALLADA 2
  • Marie Wårell & Fabian Wixe – BIRDS (COME BACK TO BONES)
  • Danseu LABS: Luke Jessop, Los Innato, Marina Mascarell

Workshop / Guest choreographers

  • Marie Gyselbrecht, Fabian Wixe, Los Innato, Marina Mascarell, Luke Jessop

Performances

  • Bebeto Cidra i Vanesa Galvez – MÓDULO 1
  • Roser López Espinosa – HAND TO HAND
  • Marta Gàlvez – INSIDE-OUT
  • Circ Pistolet – SUBMISSIÓ TOTAL / EN UN SOSPIR
  • Colectivo Lamajara Danza – LABRANZA
  • La Taimada – CRASH
  • Humanhood – ORBIS
  • Iris Heitzinger & SinarKa Dance Films – THE ELUSIVE PERMANENCE OF BEING
  • BdDansa / ExplicaDansa – CONFERÈNCIA BALLADA 1
  • Mei Casabona – NIGRA
  • Danseu Festival – LES PILES ITINERANT
  • Danseu LABS: Theo Tj Lowe, Eddie Bruno Oroyan, Konstandina Efthimiadou

Workshop / Guest choreographers

  • Theo Tj Lowe, Marina Mascarell, La Intrusa, Eddie Bruno Oroyan, Konstandina Efthimiadou

Performances

  • Humanhood – ZERO (work in progress)
  • Danseu Festival – IMPROFIGHTERS II
  • La Taimada – THE KISS & THE PIETÀ
  • Labuena Compañía – A PLACER
  • Danseu LABS: Sam Coren, Roser López Espinosa, La Macana

Workshop / Guest choreographers

  • Roser López Espinosa, Tomislav English, La Macana, Konstandina Efthimiadou, Sam Coren

Performances

  • Compagnia Petranura Danza – FRAMMENTI DI UN DISCORSO AMOROSO
  • La Taimada – CUANDO EL CUERPO HABLA
  • Marta Gàlvez i Mina Ananiadou – META
  • Danseu LABS: Jos Baker, La Macana

Workshop / Guest choreographers

  • Iris Heitzinger, Giovanni Scarcella, Guy Nader, Jos Baker, Olga Álvarez, La Macana

Performances

  • Compagnia Petranura Danza – L’ALBERO DI LIMONI
  • vbuit | Miquel Barcelona i Laura Vilar – LA VIDA ERA
  • Humanhood – THE MASKS BEHIND DOORS
  • La Taimada – VETLLA
  • Danseu LABS: Sita Ostheimer, Sonia Rodriguez

Workshop / Guest choreographers

  • Sita Ostheimer, Giovanni Scarcella, Olga Álvarez, Sonia Rodriguez, Jos Baker

Performances

  • James Finnemore – PATRIOT
  • Sonia Rodriguez – FORBIDDEN COLOURS
  • La Taimada – CRASH
  • Col·lectiu Gap – GAPS
  • Danseu LABS: Giovanni Scarcella, Olga Álvarez

Workshop / Guest choreographers

  • Sonia Rodriguez, James Finnemore, Olga Álvarez, Giovanni Scarcella